?

Log in

ANGELA is like whoa! - Oh Mickey You're So Fine... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Lame-Ass Bitches of America...Unite!

[ website | bored.com--where all the lame-ass bitches go! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

ANGELA is like whoa! [Feb. 18th, 2004|09:36 pm]
Lame-Ass Bitches of America...Unite!

lameassbitches

[angi_sweethart]
[Current Mood |accomplished]
[Current Music |12 stones]

yeah im like whoa....now you two better teach me how to do that dman number code!!!!


btw if you dont you will die!

never filled out thingy:
1) angi or dirty mexican lover
2)TX
3) sublime, RHCP, everclear
4) i forget was there a four?!?

hahahaha i dunno im stupid and tired and sick so feel my rath!
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: angi_sweethart
2004-02-18 07:50 pm (UTC)

Vwa la

oh wow a four and a five well then:

4) i am the muffin queen and an ice princess...plus i stick up for my friends. Love to talk shit to bitches...(jill) oh i dont care if sh reads this!!! oh oh what now BITCH! uhmm...yeah im just that good i was accepted w/out on of these but ill let you have it anyways :-p

5)i couldnt find your damn test so here:
click here to take some more great tests at internet junk
Duuuurrr... You are the Yellow M&M

It's impressive that you even know how to use this darned 'interweb', go find a cardboard box and a waffle iron and make-believe it's a computer, it sure would suit you better!
©2002
http://internetjunk.co.uk
</a>
(Reply) (Thread)